Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

REMOLCADORES PASAJES SL

REMOLCADORES PASAJES SL is a ship owner / manager based in Spain, associated with 2 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Spain
Country
Spain
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
2 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does REMOLCADORES PASAJES SL do?

REMOLCADORES PASAJES SL is listed as commercial manager in Spain.

How many vessels are associated with REMOLCADORES PASAJES SL?

REMOLCADORES PASAJES SL is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is REMOLCADORES PASAJES SL based?

REMOLCADORES PASAJES SL is based in Spain, Spain.