Commercial Manager
RHENUS-ARKON-SHIPINVEST
RHENUS-ARKON-SHIPINVEST is a ship owner / manager based in Germany, associated with 5 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Germany
- Country
- Germany
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 5 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does RHENUS-ARKON-SHIPINVEST do?
RHENUS-ARKON-SHIPINVEST is listed as commercial manager in Germany.
How many vessels are associated with RHENUS-ARKON-SHIPINVEST?
RHENUS-ARKON-SHIPINVEST is associated with 5 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is RHENUS-ARKON-SHIPINVEST based?
RHENUS-ARKON-SHIPINVEST is based in Germany, Germany.
