Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

RIMORCHIATORI SARDI SRL

RIMORCHIATORI SARDI SRL is a ship owner / manager based in Italy, associated with 4 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Italy
Country
Italy
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
4 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does RIMORCHIATORI SARDI SRL do?

RIMORCHIATORI SARDI SRL is listed as commercial manager in Italy.

How many vessels are associated with RIMORCHIATORI SARDI SRL?

RIMORCHIATORI SARDI SRL is associated with 4 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is RIMORCHIATORI SARDI SRL based?

RIMORCHIATORI SARDI SRL is based in Italy, Italy.