Commercial Manager
SAILING CLASSICS BV
SAILING CLASSICS BV is a ship owner / manager based in Netherlands, associated with 3 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Netherlands
- Country
- Netherlands
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 3 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does SAILING CLASSICS BV do?
SAILING CLASSICS BV is listed as commercial manager in Netherlands.
How many vessels are associated with SAILING CLASSICS BV?
SAILING CLASSICS BV is associated with 3 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is SAILING CLASSICS BV based?
SAILING CLASSICS BV is based in Netherlands, Netherlands.
