Commercial Manager
SAMUDERA ASAHI SHIPPING
SAMUDERA ASAHI SHIPPING is a ship owner / manager based in Indonesia, associated with 2 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Indonesia
- Country
- Indonesia
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 2 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does SAMUDERA ASAHI SHIPPING do?
SAMUDERA ASAHI SHIPPING is listed as commercial manager in Indonesia.
How many vessels are associated with SAMUDERA ASAHI SHIPPING?
SAMUDERA ASAHI SHIPPING is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is SAMUDERA ASAHI SHIPPING based?
SAMUDERA ASAHI SHIPPING is based in Indonesia, Indonesia.
