Commercial Manager
SAN FRANCISCO BAY FERRY
SAN FRANCISCO BAY FERRY is a ship owner / manager based in United States, associated with 11 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- United States
- Country
- United States
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 11 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does SAN FRANCISCO BAY FERRY do?
SAN FRANCISCO BAY FERRY is listed as commercial manager in United States.
How many vessels are associated with SAN FRANCISCO BAY FERRY?
SAN FRANCISCO BAY FERRY is associated with 11 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is SAN FRANCISCO BAY FERRY based?
SAN FRANCISCO BAY FERRY is based in United States, United States.
