Skip to content
πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡³
Commercial Manager

SCENA OFFSHORE CO LTD

SCENA OFFSHORE CO LTD is a ship owner / manager based in Thailand, associated with 2 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Thailand
Country
Thailand
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
2 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does SCENA OFFSHORE CO LTD do?

SCENA OFFSHORE CO LTD is listed as commercial manager in Thailand.

How many vessels are associated with SCENA OFFSHORE CO LTD?

SCENA OFFSHORE CO LTD is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is SCENA OFFSHORE CO LTD based?

SCENA OFFSHORE CO LTD is based in Thailand, Thailand.