Commercial Manager
SOLBONG SHIPPING CO
SOLBONG SHIPPING CO is a ship owner / manager based in North Korea, associated with 3 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- North Korea
- Country
- North Korea
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 3 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does SOLBONG SHIPPING CO do?
SOLBONG SHIPPING CO is listed as commercial manager in North Korea.
How many vessels are associated with SOLBONG SHIPPING CO?
SOLBONG SHIPPING CO is associated with 3 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is SOLBONG SHIPPING CO based?
SOLBONG SHIPPING CO is based in North Korea, North Korea.
