Commercial Manager
SRIKANDI INDAH SENTOSA PT
SRIKANDI INDAH SENTOSA PT is a ship owner / manager based in Indonesia, associated with 2 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Indonesia
- Country
- Indonesia
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 2 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does SRIKANDI INDAH SENTOSA PT do?
SRIKANDI INDAH SENTOSA PT is listed as commercial manager in Indonesia.
How many vessels are associated with SRIKANDI INDAH SENTOSA PT?
SRIKANDI INDAH SENTOSA PT is associated with 2 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is SRIKANDI INDAH SENTOSA PT based?
SRIKANDI INDAH SENTOSA PT is based in Indonesia, Indonesia.
