Commercial Manager
SUNWOO TANKER CO LTD
SUNWOO TANKER CO LTD is a ship owner / manager based in South Korea, associated with 5 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- South Korea
- Country
- South Korea
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 5 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does SUNWOO TANKER CO LTD do?
SUNWOO TANKER CO LTD is listed as commercial manager in South Korea.
How many vessels are associated with SUNWOO TANKER CO LTD?
SUNWOO TANKER CO LTD is associated with 5 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is SUNWOO TANKER CO LTD based?
SUNWOO TANKER CO LTD is based in South Korea, South Korea.
