Skip to content
🇩🇰
Commercial Manager

TERNTANK REDERI A/S

TERNTANK REDERI A/S is a ship owner / manager based in Denmark, associated with 11 vessels.

Company overview

Headquarters
Denmark
Country
Denmark
Founded
N/A
Fleet size
11 vessels

Fleet composition

Management roles

Commercial Manager

Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.

Frequently asked questions

What does TERNTANK REDERI A/S do?

TERNTANK REDERI A/S is listed as commercial manager in Denmark.

How many vessels are associated with TERNTANK REDERI A/S?

TERNTANK REDERI A/S is associated with 11 vessels in the latest directory record.

Where is TERNTANK REDERI A/S based?

TERNTANK REDERI A/S is based in Denmark, Denmark.