Commercial Manager
UNITED STATES GOVT MARAD
UNITED STATES GOVT MARAD is a ship owner / manager based in United States, associated with 36 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- United States
- Country
- United States
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 36 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does UNITED STATES GOVT MARAD do?
UNITED STATES GOVT MARAD is listed as commercial manager in United States.
How many vessels are associated with UNITED STATES GOVT MARAD?
UNITED STATES GOVT MARAD is associated with 36 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is UNITED STATES GOVT MARAD based?
UNITED STATES GOVT MARAD is based in United States, United States.
