Commercial Manager
VTS-BROKER LLC Risk
VTS-BROKER LLC Risk is a ship owner / manager based in Russia, associated with 8 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Russia
- Country
- Russia
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 8 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does VTS-BROKER LLC Risk do?
VTS-BROKER LLC Risk is listed as commercial manager in Russia.
How many vessels are associated with VTS-BROKER LLC Risk?
VTS-BROKER LLC Risk is associated with 8 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is VTS-BROKER LLC Risk based?
VTS-BROKER LLC Risk is based in Russia, Russia.
