Commercial Manager
PELAGOS NET FARMA DOO
PELAGOS NET FARMA DOO is a ship owner / manager based in Croatia, associated with 6 vessels.
Company overview
- Headquarters
- Croatia
- Country
- Croatia
- Founded
- N/A
- Fleet size
- 6 vessels
Fleet composition
Management roles
Commercial Manager
Responsible for chartering, voyage optimisation, cargo procurement, and the commercial operations of the fleet.
Frequently asked questions
What does PELAGOS NET FARMA DOO do?
PELAGOS NET FARMA DOO is listed as commercial manager in Croatia.
How many vessels are associated with PELAGOS NET FARMA DOO?
PELAGOS NET FARMA DOO is associated with 6 vessels in the latest directory record.
Where is PELAGOS NET FARMA DOO based?
PELAGOS NET FARMA DOO is based in Croatia, Croatia.
